safety independence function

logoheads

Kate Moore
Director and Practice Principal
BAppSc (OT), Dip. Ergonomics
Region: Illawarra/South Coast

more


Carissa Casey
Rehabilitation Counsellor
BSc (Psych), Postgrad. Dip. Psych MASRC – 11556
Region: Illawarra/ South Sydney

more


Veronica Hamer
Rehabilitation Counsellor
B.H.Sc (Rehab Counselling), Postgrad Dip (Social Ecology)
Region: Batemans Bay

more


Mandy Richardson
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT), Cert App Ergonomics
Region: Bega/ Far South Coast

more


Stephanie Medlin
Occupational Therapist
BSc (OT)
Region: Nowra/ South Coast/ Southern Highlands

more


Pippa Quinn
Occupational Therapist
BSc Hons (OT)
Region: Nowra/ South Coast/ Southern Highlands

more


Rachel Lewis
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT), MHSc (OT)
Region: Nowra/ South Coast/Southern Highlands

more


Clare Seidel
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT)
Region: Southern Highlands/ Illawarra/ South West Sydney

more


Beth Causa
Speech Pathologist
BAppSc (OT)
Region: Illawarra/ South Sydney

more


Joanne Matuschka
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT)
Region: Illawarra/ South Coast/ Southern Highlands
more


Michelle Abbott
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT)
Region: Illawarra/ South Coast/ Southern Highlands
more


Cathy Decker
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT)
Region: Illawarra/ South Coast/ Southern Highlands
more



Lynn Burns
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT)
Region: Illawarra/ South Coast/ Southern Highlands
more


Gabrielle Milburn
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT); Cert (OT Driver Assessment and Training)
Region: Illawarra/ South Coast/ Southern Highlands
more


Danielle O'Connor
Occupational Therapist
BApplSc (OT); Cert. Applied Ergonomics; Cert. IV (Workplace Training and Assessment)
Region: Wagga Wagga/ South Western NSW
more


Sofie Raad
Occupational Therapist
BApplSc (OT)
Region: Dubbo/ Western NSW

more


Emily Marchese
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT)
Region: Goulburn
more



Elisabeth Hibberd
Occupational Therapist
B. Health Sc (Occupational Therapy)
Region: Central Coast/ Newcastle/ Hunter Valley/ Great Lakes
more


Nicole Hooper
Occupational Therapist
B. Health Sc (Occupational Therapy)
Region: Central Coast/ Newcastle/ Hunter Valley/ Great Lakes
more


Joanne Dennis
Occupational Therapist
B. Health.Sc (Occupational Therapy)
Region: Central Coast/ Newcastle/ Hunter Valley/ Great Lakes
more


Spiros Katzakis
Occupational Therapist
BApplSc (OT); Grad Dip (Ergonomics)
Region: Sydney

more


Rebecca Wainscoat
Occupational Therapist
B.H.Sc(OT)Hons; M.H.Sc(OT)
Region: Sydney
more


Sonny McNamara
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (OT); Grad Cert (Environmental Modification & Technology)
Region: Sydney
more


Jeanine Allaous
Occupational Therapist
BAppSc (Occupational Therapy)
Region: Sydney/ Regional NSW
more


Susan Arnold
Occupational Therapist
BApplSc(OT); MAppSc(OT); Dip. Safety Science
Region: Sydney/ Central Coast/Penrith
more


Belinda Carr
Occupational Therapist
B.H.Sc (OT) Hons.
Region: Sydney/ Central Coast
more


Amanda Rifkin
Administration Co-ordinator
more



Doug Moore
Director and Practice Manager
BAppSc (Physio); BArts(Human Movement)
more